Facultade de Fisioterapia

Junta de Facultad

Composición


Equipo Decanal

Luís Alonso Bacigalupe
Decano
Iolanda Galanes Santos
Secretaria
Inmaculada Anaya Revuelta
Vicedecana de Organización
María Seijas Montero
Vicedecana de Calidad
Jorge Juan Figueroa Dorrego
Vicedecano de Relaciones Internacionales
Maribel Del Pozo Triviño
Vicedecana de Relaciones Internacionales

Profesorado - Sector A

Javier de Agustín Guijarro
María Rosa Alonso Alonso
Alberto Álvarez Lugrís
Anxo Angueira Viturro
Xosé Bieito Arias Freixedo
Inmaculada C. Báez Montero
Burghard Baltrusch
Robert Neal Baxter
Mª del Carmen Becerra Suárez
Mª Teresa Bermúdez Montes
Ana María Bringas López
Jorge Luis Bueno Alonso
Manuel Ángel Candelas Colodrón
María Teresa Caneda Cabrera
Antonio Chas Aguión
Helena Cortés Gabaudán
María José Corvo Sánchez
Xosé Henrique Costas González
María Susana Cruces Colado
Miguel Cuevas Alonso
Xosé Manuel Dasilva Fernández
Óscar Díaz Fouces
Luís Domínguez Castro
María Jesús Fariña Busto
Manuel Santiago Fernández Álvarez
Anxo Fernández Ocampo
Áurea Fernández Rodríguez
Xosé Antonio Fernández Salgado
Marta García González
José María García-Miguel Gallego
Carlos Garrido Rodrigues
Xosé María Gómez Clemente
Francisco Xavier Gómez Guinovart
María Dolores González Álvarez
Jesús González Maestro
Francisco José Ledo Lemos
María Lourdes Lorenzo García
Anxo Manuel Lorenzo Suárez
Ana Luna Alonso
Carmen Luna Sellès
Belén Martín Lucas
Ana Elina Martínez Insua
Patricia Silvia Mascuñán Tolón
Joan Miquel Vergés
Xoán Manuel Montero Domínguez
Silvia Montero Küpper
José Francisco Montero Reguera
Gonzalo Navaza Blanco
Arturo Parada Diéguez
Ana María Pereira Rodríguez
José Henrique Péres Rodrígues
Javier Pérez Guerra María
Rosa Pérez Rodríguez
María José Quilis Sanz
María Esperanza Rama Martínez
Fernando Ramallo Fernández
Montserrat Ribao Pereira
Antonio Rifón Sánchez
Virginia T. Ripoll Delebourse
Susana Rodríguez Barcia
Alexandre Rodríguez Guerra
Beatriz Rodríguez Rodríguez
Rosalía Rodríguez Vázquez
Xoán Paulo Rodríguez Yáñez
Veljka Ruzicka Kenfel
Hermes Salceda Rodríguez
Mª Elena Sánchez Trigo
Elena C. Seoane Posse
Amparo Solla González
Xosé Soto Andión
Beatriz Suárez Briones
Joaquín Sueiro Justel
Martín Urdiales Shaw
Liliana Valado Fernández
María Teresa Veiga Díaz
Nuria Yáñez Bouza
José Yuste Frías

Profesorado - Sector B

Rebeca Cristina López González
Pablo Romero Fresco
David Tizón Couto

Alumnado 1º, 2º y 3º ciclo - Sector C

María Bará Louro
Cristina Bello Davila
Cabanelas Freijeiro, Sabela Celia
Lara Carrillo Rodríguez
Iria Custodio Fabre
Vanesa Freire Armada
Andrea Gamallo Valladares
Francisco Jesús Gómez Carrera
Pedro Luis López Morillo
Carla Míguez Bóveda
Gelsys de la Caridad Morales Nico
Marinha Paradelo Veiga
Raúl Manuel Pérez Álvarez
Adriana Ribas Giadás
María Rubio Llarás
Aroa Vázquez Alonso
Daniel Veiga López
Aicha Villaverde Ríos
Alba Zels Garrido

Personal de Administración y Servicios (PAS) - Sector D

María Rosa López González
Francisco Manuel Nogueiras Justo
María Belén Otero Rey