Facultade de Fisioterapia

Junta de Facultad

Composición


Equipo Decanal

Luís Alonso Bacigalupe
Decano
Susana Cruces Colado
Secretaria
Inmaculada Anaya Revuelta
Vicedecana de Organización
María Dolores González Álvarez
Vicedecana de Calidad
Jorge Juan Figueroa Dorrego
Vicedecano de Relaciones Internacionales
Maribel Del Pozo Triviño
Vicedecana de Relaciones Internacionales

Profesorado - Sector A

Javier de Agustín Guijarro
María Rosa Alonso Alonso
Alberto Álvarez Lugrís
Anxo Angueira Viturro
Xosé Bieito Arias Freixedo
Inmaculada C. Báez Montero
Burghard Baltrusch
Robert Neal Baxter
Mª del Carmen Becerra Suárez
Mª Teresa Bermúdez Montes
Ana María Bringas López
Jorge Luis Bueno Alonso
Manuel Ángel Candelas Colodrón
María Teresa Caneda Cabrera
Antonio Chas Aguión
Helena Cortés Gabaudan
María José Corvo Sánchez
Xosé Henrique Costas González
María Susana Cruces Colado
Xosé Manuel Dasilva Fernández
Oscar Diaz Fouces
Luís Domínguez Castro
María Jesús Fariña Busto
Manuel Santiago Fernández Álvarez
Anxo Fernández Ocampo
Áurea Fernández Rodríguez
Xosé Antonio Fernández Salgado
Iolanda Gloria Galanes Santos
Marta García González
José María García-Miguel Gallego
Carlos Garrido Rodrigues
Xosé María Gómez Clemente
Francisco Xavier Gómez Guinovart
María Dolores González Álvarez
Jesús González Maestro
Francisco José Ledo Lemos
María Lourdes Lorenzo García
Anxo Manuel Lorenzo Suárez
Ana Luna Alonso
Carmen Luna Sellés
Belén Martín Lucas
Ana Elina Martínez Insua
Patricia Silvia Mascuñán Tolón
Joan Miquel Vergés
Xoán Manuel Montero Domínguez
Silvia Montero Küpper
José Francisco Montero Reguera
Gonzalo Navaza Blanco
Arturo Parada Diéguez
Ana María Pereira Rodríguez
José Henrique Péres Rodrígues
Javier Pérez Guerra
María Rosa Pérez Rodríguez
María José Quilis Sanz
María Esperanza Rama Martínez
Fernando Ramallo Fernández
Montserrat Ribao Pereira
Antonio Rifón Sánchez
Virginia T. Ripoll Delebourse
Susana Rodríguez Barcia
Alexandre Rodríguez Guerra
Beatriz Rodríguez Rodríguez
Rosalía Rodríguez Vázquez
Xoán Paulo Rodríguez Yáñez
Veljka Ruzicka Kenfel
Hermes Salceda Rodríguez
Mª Elena Sánchez Trigo
María Seijas Montero
Elena C. Seoane Posse
Amparo Solla González
Xosé Soto Andión
Beatriz Suárez Briones
Joaquín Sueiro Justel
Martín Urdiales Shaw
Liliana Valado Fernández
María Teresa Veiga Díaz
José Yuste Frías

Profesorado - Sector B

Óscar Ferreiro Vázquez
Nuria Yáñez Bouza

Alumnado 1º, 2º y 3º ciclo - Sector C

Cristina Bello Davila
Fuensanta Buceta Bugallo
Lara Carrillo Rodríguez
Jorge Diz Ferreira
Enya Fernández Berciano
Yolanda Fernández Pena
Andrea Gamallo Valladares
Nuria García Fonte
Alba Gil Vicente
Raúl Manuel Pérez Álvarez
Tania Souto Rodal
Laura Torres Sotelo
Lucía Vega Martínez
Daniel Veiga López

Personal de Administración y Servicios (PAS) - Sector D

Esther Amosa Mendoza
Jesús Andrés Iglesias
Miguel Iglesias Van Der Woude
María Rosa López González
Juan Antonio Marcos Vázquez
Francisco Manuel Nogueiras Justo
María Belén Otero Rey
Mª Mercedes Santos García